Spielplan
Zeit | Team | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spielstätte | Spielklasse |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 09.03.2024 | |||||
10:00 | F1 | FC Mettmann 08 e.V. | SSVg Heiligenhaus | Mettmanner Sportzentrum 1 | F-Junioren Kreisklasse |
10:00 | F2 | SV Union Velbert 2 | FC Mettmann 08 e.V. 2 | Ernst-Adolf-Sckär-Sportplatz | F-Junioren Kreisklasse |
11:00 | D2 | FC Mettmann 08 e.V. 2 | SV Union Velbert 2 | Mettmann Sportzentrum 2 | D-Junioren Kreisklasse |
11:15 | U13 | Hastener TV | FC Mettmann 08 e.V. | Sportpl. Stadtpark Kunstrasen | D-Juniorinnen Kreisklasse |
11:30 | E1 | TSV Fortuna Wuppertal | FC Mettmann 08 e.V. | Sportplatz Löhrerlen 1 | E-Junioren Kreisklasse |
11:30 | C1 | FC Mettmann 08 e.V. | TVD Velbert | Mettmanner Sportzentrum 1 | C-Junioren Leistungsklasse |
12:00 | G1 | Hellas Wuppertal | FC Mettmann 08 e.V. | Sportplatz Grundstr. | Bambini Kreisklasse |
12:30 | D1 | Sportfreunde Dönberg | FC Mettmann 08 e.V. | Sportanlage Am Dönberg | D-Junioren Kreisklasse |
12:30 | U15 | FC Mettmann 08 e.V. | DSC 99 | Mettmann Sportzentrum 2 | C-Juniorinnen Kreisklasse |
13:00 | B1 | FC Mettmann 08 e.V. | SSVg Velbert 2 | Mettmanner Sportzentrum 1 | B-Junioren Leistungsklasse |
14:00 | U17 | FC Mettmann 08 e.V. | MSV Opladen | Mettmann Sportzentrum 2 | B-Juniorinnen Kreisklasse |
15:00 | A1 | FC Mettmann 08 e.V. | TSV Union Wuppertal | Mettmanner Sportzentrum 1 | A-Junioren Leistungsklasse |
16:00 | A2 | FC Mettmann 08 e.V. 2 | SC Viktoria Rott 1 | Mettmann Sportzentrum 2 | A-Junioren Kreisklasse |
16:30 | B2 | SF Dönberg 3 | FC Mettmann 08 e.V. 2 | Sportanlage Am Dönberg | B-Junioren Kreisklasse |
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 | |||||
10:30 | He3 | FC Mettmann 08 III | Sportfreunde Siepen 3 | Mettmanner Sportzentrum 1 | Kreisliga C |
12:00 | He4 | FC Mettmann 08 IV | FC 1919 Wuppertal | Sportplatz Hasselbeckstr | Kreisliga C |
12:30 | He2 | FC Mettmann 08 II | Sportfreunde Siepen | Mettmanner Sportzentrum 1 | Kreisliga B |
15:00 | He1 | FC Mettmann 08 | TSV Fortuna Wuppertal | Mettmanner Sportzentrum 1 | Kreisliga A |
Montag, 11.03.2024 | |||||
17:00 | G1 | FC Mettmann 08 e.V. | Mettmann-Sport e.V. | Mettmanner Sportzentrum 1 | Freundschaftsspiel |
Samstag, 16.03.2024 | |||||
10:00 | F1 | 1.FC Wülfrath 2 | FC Mettmann 08 e.V. | Lhoist Sportpark 2 | F-Junioren Kreisklasse |
10:00 | G1 | FC Mettmann 08 e.V. | SC Velbert E.V. 2 | Mettmanner Sportzentrum 1 | Bambini Kreisklasse |
10:00 | D2 | SC Uellendahl | FC Mettmann 08 e.V. 2 | Sportplatz Uellendahl Hart | D-Junioren Kreisklasse |
11:30 | E1 | FC Mettmann 08 e.V. | SC Sonnborn | Mettmanner Sportzentrum 1 | E-Junioren Kreisklasse |
12:15 | A2 | 1.FC Wülfrath | FC Mettmann 08 e.V. 2 | Lhoist Sportpark 1 | A-Junioren Kreisklasse |
13:00 | B2 | SSVg Velbert 3 | FC Mettmann 08 e.V. 2 | Sportplatz Am Berg | B-Junioren Kreisklasse |
13:00 | B1 | SC Breite Burschen Barmen | FC Mettmann 1 | Sportplatz Rauental | B-Junioren Leistungsklasse |
13:00 | U15 | VfB 03 Hilden II o.W. | FC Mettmann | Sportplatz Hilden-Nord Nebenpl | C-Juniorinnen Kreisklasse |
13:00 | U13 | FC Mettmann 08 | SV 1910 Jägerhaus-Linde | Mettmanner Sportzentrum 1 | D-Juniorinnen Kreisklasse |
14:00 | F2 | SSVg Heiligenhaus 2 | FC Mettmann 08 e.V. 2 | Sportplatz Am Sportfeld 1 | F-Junioren Kreisklasse |
14:30 | D1 | FC Mettmann 08 e.V. | SSVg Velbert 2 | Mettmanner Sportzentrum 1 | D-Junioren Kreisklasse |
15:00 | A1 | SC Breite Burschen Barmen 2 | FC Mettmann 08 e.V. | Sportplatz Rauental | A-Junioren Leistungsklasse |
16:00 | C1 | Mettmann-Sport e.V. | FC Mettmann 08 e.V. | Sportplatz Hasselbeckstr | C-Junioren Leistungsklasse |
17:15 | U17 | FC Remscheid | FC Mettmann 08 | Jahnplatz | B-Juniorinnen Kreisklasse |
Sonntag, 17.03.2024 | |||||
11:00 | He3 | VfL Wuppertal 2 | FC Mettmann 08 III | Sportplatz Kaiserhöhe | Kreisliga C |
12:30 | He1 | SV Bayer Wuppertal | FC Mettmann 08 | Bayer Sportpark | Kreisliga A |
15:30 | He4 | VfL Wuppertal | FC Mettmann 08 IV | Bayer Sportpark | Kreisliga C |